1
McCredie, Finlay Donald Press
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
7
Yes
#4 French Extension #5 Economics #7 Modern History English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
2
Leslie, Oliver Hamish
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#1 Business Studies Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
3
Starling, Jacob Henry Cairney
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#3 Latin Continuers Ancient History History Extension Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
4
Lamble, Jack Edward
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#4 Drama Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
5
Dickson, Samuel William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
Ancient History Business Studies English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
6
Ng, Kieran Yong Shing
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
7
Crayn, Mitchell William Burns
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Yes
Biology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
8
Garrett, Hugh Brennan
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced
9
Gordon, Thomas David
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Physics
10
Mufford, Toby Alexander
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Yes
Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
11
Nam, Eric Yoonsang
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
12
Ormaechea, Harrison James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Modern History
13
Ward, Lachlan Michael Shawe
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Yes
Ancient History Design and Technology Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
14
Lau, Matthew Ching-Fung
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
#3 Music Extension #5 Music 2 Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
15
Dunnachie, Evan Bruce
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
#4 Business Studies Economics Industrial Technology Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
16
Brice, Joshua Jason Hoddinott
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Chemistry French Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
17
McCook, Oskar Arthur
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Economics English Advanced Geography German Continuers German Extension
18
Mingay, Michael Jonathon
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
19
Prowse, Harry Douglas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
5
Chemistry Drama Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
20
Tran, Marcus An
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
#5 Visual Arts English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced
21
Brewer, Lachlan Thomas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
22
Bucknell, Charlie Elton
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies Drama Geography Mathematics Advanced
23
Chapman, Oliver Henry Mortlock
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
24
Cowan, Alexander James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies Geography Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
25
Hall, Lachlan Tas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
26
Hofman, William Aart John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Biology English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Modern History
27
Lankow, Nicholas B
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies Economics Geography Mathematics Advanced
28
Law, Timothy
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
29
Lui, Toby James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies English Standard Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
30
Margarian, Xavier Joseph
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced Music 2 Music Extension
31
McIntyre, Nicholas Daniel Andrea
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced
32
North, Mackenzie Thomas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies English Standard Geography Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
33
Phillips, Lachlan Charles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Drama Economics Mathematics Advanced Modern History
34
Sinclair, Benjamin Peter
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Business Studies English Advanced Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
35
Wilson, Angus Gilmour
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
4
Economics Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
36
Arnold, Luke Edward
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
37
Bucknell, Tom Robert
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Drama English Advanced
38
Byrne, Maxwell James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Drama Mathematics Advanced
39
Chen, QiuYang Jeffrey
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
40
Cox, Hamish William Henry
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Design and Technology Mathematics Advanced Software Design and Development
41
Dahlsen, Jeremy Christian
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Geography Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
42
Daish-Gorge, Olivier Peter Joseph
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Drama English Advanced French Continuers
43
Debney-Matiszik, Sascha Jack
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Design and Technology Drama Music 1
44
Delaney, William James Hazell
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Economics Modern History
45
Douglas, Zac Peter
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
46
Dubler, Oscar William Thomas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
47
Edlington, Jonah Douglas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Geography Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
48
Farquharson, Henry Douglas Ian
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Geography Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
49
Laforest, Charley Robert
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Geography Mathematics Advanced
50
Liu, Alex Lap Cheung
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Geography Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
51
Madgwick, Matthew John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies English Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
52
McLellan, Max Armstrong
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
53
Myerscough, Angus James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Geography Mathematics Advanced Modern History
54
Myles, Hamish Bishop
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
55
Nielsen, Harry
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Economics Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
56
Odell, Thomas Michael
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Geography Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
57
Pruscino, Hugo Anthony
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced
58
Scougall, William James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Drama Music 1 Visual Arts
59
Tognetti, Leonardo Jas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies Geography Music 1
60
Amos, James Ralph
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Ancient History Modern History
61
Atkinson, Jonathan Pascal
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Biology Mathematics Advanced
62
Broadley, Benjamin Anthony
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Geography
63
Chambers, Lachlan James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Advanced Modern History
64
Davis, Nathan Ky Henry
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
65
Donnelley, Sean Lachlan
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Biology Business Studies
66
Eggleton, Charlie William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
67
Evans, Michael Hamilton
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
68
Faddy, Jack Charles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
69
Griffiths, James William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Advanced Music 1
70
Kellahan, David Sebastian
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Standard 2 Music Extension
71
Kendrick-Little, Hugo Stanton
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
English Advanced Modern History
72
Kibble, Adam Marcus
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Geography Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
73
MacGill, Alexander Charles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced
74
McArdle, James Richard
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced
75
McHutchison, Thomas James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
76
Meakes, Lachlan Ian
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Geography Industrial Technology
77
O'Connor, Redmond
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Visual Arts
78
Parras, Mitchell Colin
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
79
Petterson, Henry
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Advanced Music 1
80
Petty, James Joshua
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Music 1
81
Qu, Guanming
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
82
Stevenson, Noah Andrew
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Industrial Technology Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
83
Taylor, Warwick Severn
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics Advanced
84
Wilson, Hamish Michael John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Geography
85
Woodman, Charlie Boden
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Drama Mathematics Standard 2
86
Andrea, Harry James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
87
Brooks, Oliver John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Design and Technology
88
Burton, Will
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Standard 2
89
Clark, Jamie Thomas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
90
Clift, Charles Donald
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Industrial Technology
91
Cropley, Archie James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Industrial Technology
92
Davis-Rice, Jack Ashley
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Standard 2
93
Durran, James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Design and Technology
94
Edmunds, Isaac Sainsbury
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Extension 1
95
Ellington, Ben William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
96
Glendinning, Declan Thomas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Advanced
97
Green, Thomas Flynn
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
98
Hannes, Matthew Simon
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Standard 2
99
Howard, Hamish James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
100
Innes, Levi
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
101
Jamieson, Robert Xavier W
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Extension 1
102
Kalantar, Jooya Seyed Amir
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
103
Kemp, Daniel James Henry
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
104
Kim, Simon Won
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Music 1
105
Lam, Joshua James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
106
Leijer, Matthew Stewart Manning
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
107
Mah-Chut, Aidan James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
English Standard
108
Martyn, Harry Robert Noble
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
109
Maybury, Benjamin Louis
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
110
Merriman, Thomas Ronald
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
111
Metelovski, Sean Simon
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
112
Middleton, Hamish Robert
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
113
Moclair-Adams, Alec James Lachlan
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
114
Mulcahy, Samuel Luis
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
115
Murray, Charles Anthony
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Industrial Technology
116
North, Thomas William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Music 1
117
Reid, Dylan Andrew
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
118
Robinson, Henry Richard
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Geography
119
Robson, Nicholas Stephen
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Advanced
120
Sargeant, George William Nicholas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
121
Shen, Kevin Zhang
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Japanese Continuers
122
Solterbeck, Nicholas
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
123
Stevens, Charlie James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
124
Towers, Hugo William Shepherd
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Advanced
125
Warburton, Thomas Henry E
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
126
Weston, Toby William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Visual Arts
127
White, Oliver James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
128
Wong, Stefan Alexander Zin Yin
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Standard 2
129
Woodcock, Jonathan Justin David
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Advanced
130
Young, Lachlan Wallace
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies